Monday, November 24, 2008

Shermaine's Tag.

1. What's your most favourite colour?
Rainbow. :D

2. Who is the most important to you?
Family & Friends.

3. How often do you think of committing suicide?
Just once. Yes yes, I know it's stupid. :P

4. Do you think you have enough confidence?
I hope.

5. How many babies you want?
A twins! A boy and a girl. x)

6. Do you believe in seeing a rainbow after the rain?
Of course. I've seen it many times.

7. What is your goal for this year?
7a's for PMR, a better social life & miracle to happen. :)

8. Do you believe in eternity love?
Yup. :DDD

9. Do you think that the person who tag you like to play kidnapping?
Don't know, maybe? :P

10. What are you really afraid of?
Depression & death. =/

11. What is your bad habit?
hahahahaha. It would be a LOOOONG list.

12. Do u have a secret crush?
Hmmm, let's just skip this question.

13. Do you cherish every single friendship of yours?
Yes yes yes. :DDDD

14. What does flying means to you?
Wings? LOL.

15. What do you crave for the most currently?
Miracle to happen.

16. Are you single/relationship?
Single bingle. :P

17. Describe the person who tagged you in 7 words.
Friendly, hot, emo and a good listener.

18. What have you done to yourself make yourself happy?
Talk to my friends.

19. What is the worst case scenario happen to you in your life?
Death, breaking up, gaining weight and the prices of items are increasing. HAHA.

20. *stares at the ceiling and nothing came into my mind*

Instructions: Remove one question from above and add in your personal question.
Make a total of 20 questions and tag 5 people.
List them out at the end of the post.
Notify them in their cbox that they've been tagged.
Whoever does the tag will have blessings from all.

I tag: Priya, Brenda, Kelsey, Rachel & Michelle. :D

No comments: